ИТОГИ:

1 разряд

Место Фамилия, имя Очки 
1 Шкурко Артём 5,5
2 Шпунт Елена 5,5
3 Матвеев Александр 4
4 Семенова Наталия 4
5 Рюмшин Максим 4
6 Родионов Михаил 2
7 Плотникова Анна 2
8 Еганов Даниэль 1

 

 2 разряд

Место Фамилия, имя Очки  Бухгольц КП
1 Трепалин Олег 6 28,5 24
2 Петросян Давид 5,5 25,5 20,5
3 Гатузов Роман 5 29 19
4 Пейсахов Даниэль 4,5 27,5 18,5
5 Зазимко Артём 4,5 27 18
6 Саркисян Гарик 4,5 26 14
7 Бородинов Всеволод 4 31,5 18
8 Гулян Артур-Масис 4 26 19
9 Ковтун Алексей 4 23 16
10 Чубин Артём 3,5 28,5 19
11 Парфирьева Александра 3,5 23 12
12 Фролов Никита 3,5 21,5 10,5
13 Керимов Микаэл 3 26,5 15,5
14 Стародубцева Алёна 3 25,5 13
15 Петросян Даниэла 3 24,5 11
16 Газарян Давид 3 20 10,5
17 Малютина Виктория 3 19,5 10,5
18 Аверин Савелий 2,5 25,5 14
19 Штенберг Станислав 2 20 8,5
20 Кравченко Джеймс 2 17,5 9,5
21 Саакян Арутюн 1 18,5 4

 

 3 разряд

Место Фамилия, имя Очки  Бухгольц КП
1 Гершель Евгений 6 27,5 25,5
2 Асриян Армен 5,5 29 24
3 Кутырёва Анна 5 26,5 19
4 Масловский Андрей 4,5 30 16,5
5 Шамхалян Ангелина 4,5 27,5 20
6 Рюмшина Виктория 4 29,5 17
7 Харатян Тигран 4 28 17,5
8 Казменко Дмитрий 4 20,5 13
9 Борисов Вадим 4 18,5 14
10 Авакова Валерия 3,5 28,5 15,5
11 Осипов Григорий 3 26,5 15
12 Саркисян Давид 3 25 12
13 Барсегян Эдуард 3 24,5 13
14 Нехаенко Ксения 3 22,5 11
15 Анучкин Ярослав 3 19,5 10
16 Атешова Ангелина 2,5 22,5 8,5
17 Асриян Артём 2,5 22 10,5
18 Ходжаян София 2,5 20 9,5
19 Ходжаян Станислава 2 19,5 7
20 Калоян Сати 0,5 22,5 1,5

 

1 юношеский разряд

Мест Name Очки  Бухгольц КП
1 Ким Марк 6 30,5 27
2 Даниелян Арутюн 5,5 30,5 22,5
3 Гянджумян Симон 5 31 22
4 Гулишьян Есения 5 29,5 17
5 Кутырёва Яна 5 29 21
6 Богатырёв Роман 5 29 21
7 Мирошникова Мария 4,5 23 16,5
8 Шустов Богдан 4 27 18
9 Казарьян Давид 4 24,5 15
10 Саркисян Леонард 4 24,5 14
11 Иванов Дмитрий 4 21 10
12 Аванесян Руслан 3,5 28 16,5
13 Темирчиева Асмина 3,5 23,5 13,5
14 Рафаилов Симон 3,5 22 11
15 Гарькавой Николай 3,5 20 12,5
16 Козьмина Дарья 3 25 18
17 Смирнов Арсений 3 25 13
18 Усенко Дмитрий 3 21,5 10
19 Фортуна Артём 3 20 8
20 Медовый Роман 2,5 25 12
21 Гаспаров Владислав 2 23 11
22 Долматов Максим 2 23 7
23 Макаркин Григорий 2 22 9
24 Сарма Степан 2 20,5 13
25 Чаплыгин Владислав 1,5 25 8,5
26 Давыдов Григорий 1 21,5 6
27 Аванесян Арсен 1 17

3

 

 2 юношеский разряд

Место Фамилия, имя Очки  Бухгольц КП
1 Зинеев Станислав 6 29 24
2 Неклюдов Дмитрий 5 29,5 24
3 Баранов Николай 5 28,5 22
4 Чан Фьонг Линь 5 27 21
5 Денисов Артём 5 26 18
6 Бадамян Лучана 4 26 16
7 Мосиенко Илья 4 20,5 15
8 Прокушев Денис 3,5 25 15
9 Бекетов Роман 3 26 9
10 Рамазанов Марат 3 25,5 14,5
11 Аванесова Ариана 3 19 11
12 Бутов Иван 2,5 23,5 9,5
13 Мирзаханян Лерник 2,5 23,5 7,5
14 Агабеков Адам 2,5 20,5 11,5
15 Авакова Влада 2 18 6

 

  3 юношеский разряд

Место Фамилия, имя Очки  Бухгольц КП
1 Барсегян Арсений 7 26 28
2 Хлевной Владимир 5 31 23
3 Тимофеев Михаил 5 28,5 20
4 Арутюнян Аделина 5 28 19
5 Надыктов Артём 5 26,5 18
6 Никонов Кирилл 4,5 25,5 17,5
7 Морозова Лика 4,5 25,5 14,5
8 Бойко Егор 4 29 20
9 Забродский Артемий 4 27 17
10 Никишин Владислав 4 25 14
11 Щибриков Руслан 4 24 15
12 Корпусов Владимир 3,5 31 17,5
13 Павлова София 3,5 23,5 8,5
14 Рыкалов Ростислав 3,5 21,5 15,5
15 Набиев Ян 3,5 19,5 11,5
16 Цысь Константин 3 30 14
17 Тищенко Данил 3 22 13
18 Цыбизов Алексей 3 19 11
19 Шаповалов Данил 3 19 8
20 Калашников Владислав 2,5 26 11
21 Гончарова Анастасия 2,5 22,5 13
22 Пашаев Арон 2 23,5 13
23 Колабин Богдан 2 18,5 7
24 Никишина Алисия 2 18 11
25 Прилуцкий Михаил 1 22,5 3

 

 Безразрядники

Место Фамилия, имя Очки  Бухгольц КП
1 Мазманов Иван 6 31 25
2 Газаров Эдуард 6 28,5 26
3 Гаврилов Арон 5 31,5 22
4 Петросян Вадим 5 28,5 20
5 Хлопонин Илья 5 26,5 19
6 Волегова София 4,5 30,5 19,5
7 Немчинов Марк 4,5 24,5 18
8 Варданян Даниэль 4 29,5 17
9 Шамхалян Милена 4 26,5 18
10 Можаев Иван 4 24 16
11 Рафаилов Руфат 4 22,5 11,5
12 Карпенко Илья 4 20,5 12
13 Туманян Эрик 3,5 29 15,5
14 Келлер Егор 3,5 25,5 17,5
15 Кроневальд Исабель 3,5 17,5 8
16 Шакарян Александр 3 26 12
17 Шидакова Милена 3 24,5 13
18 Стадник Маргарита 3 22,5 14
19 Папян Валерий 3 22 9
20 Гордиенко Анна 3 19,5 13,5
21 Тараянц Ян 2,5 20 9,5
22 Петров Юрий 2 25,5 11
23 Верещак Максим 2 25,5 10
24 Акопов Давид 2 19,5 7
25 Медовая Маргарита 2 18 8,5
26 Слюсаревская Ксения 0,5 23 2
27 Слюсаревский Алексей 0,5 19,5 3,5