Золотая осень

ИТОГИ:

 

1-е и 2-е разряды

Место Фамилия, имя Очки
1 Саркисян Валерий 8
2 Гатузов Роман 7,5
3 Шкурко Артём 6,5
4 Берёза Константин 6,5
5 Семенова Наталия 6
6 Пейсахов Даниэль 6
7 Родионов Михаил 5,5
8 Хачатуров Авак 5,5
9 Петросян Даниэла 5,5
10 Парфирьева Александра 5
11 Трепалин Олег 5
12 Газарян Давид 5
13 Малютина Виктория 5
14 Рюмшин Максим 5
15 Чубин Артём 5
16 Айрапетян Давид 5
17 Гулян Артур-Масис 4,5
18 Джагарян Норайр 4,5
19 Хохлова Влада 4,5
20 Еганов Даниэль 4,5
21 Зазимко Артём 4
22 Петросян Давид 4
23 Ковтун Алексей 4
24 Матвеев Александр 4
25 Симонян Арман 4
26 Саркисян Гарегин 3,5
27 Фролов Никита 3,5
28 Паршина Лада 3,5
29 Бархян Ованес 3
30 Авакян Самвел 3
31 Киракосян Самвел 3
32 Джалодянц Георгий 2,5
33 Шкурко Никита 2
34 Стародубцева Алёна 1
35 Грагян Эрик 1

 

3-е разряды 

Место Фамилия, имя Очки
1 Саакян Арутюн 6
2 Баграмян Карен 5,5
3 Насимов Даниил 5
4 Кравченко Джеймс 4,5
5 Авакова Валерия 4,5
6 Масловский Андрей 4,5
7 Иноземцев Лев 4
8 Ли Аркадий 4
9 Здвижков Илья 4
10 Чесноков Даниил 4
11 Маркарян Армен 3,5
12 Щербаков Анатолий 3
13 Штенберг Станислав 3
14 Мунтянов Герман 3
15 Чукмарёв Филипп 3
16 Неженцева Дарья 2,5
17 Ландин Евгений 2
18 Калоян Сати 2
19 Папикян Вова 2

 

1-й Юношеский разряд

Место Фамилия, имя Очки
1 Анучкин Ярослав 6
2 Борисов Вадим 5,5
3 Бородинов Всеволод 5,5
4 Херианова Дарина 5,5
5 Асриян Армен 5
6 Казменко Дмитрий 5
7 Осипов Григорий 5
8 Семендуева Светлана 5
9 Рюмшина Виктория 5
10 Перченко Владислав 4,5
11 Самощенко Жасмин 4,5
12 Мирошникова Мария 4
13 Носиков Святослав 4
14 Сафонова Яна 4
15 Казменко Елизавета 4
16 Симонян Эрик 4
17 Чернышов Владислав 4
18 Даниелян Арутюн 3,5
19 Михайленко Богдан 3,5
20 Беляев Михаил 3,5
21 Боб Карина 3,5
22 Мнушко Семён 3
23 Аванесян Руслан 3
24 Кутырёва Анна 3
25 Барсигян Эдуард 3
26 Чаплыгин Владислав 3
27 Фортуна Артём 3
28 Кутырёва Яна 2,5
29 Севастьянова Варя 2,5
30 Звягин Андрей 2,5
31 Асриян Артём 2,5
32 Богатырёв Роман 2,5
33 Ширяев Александр 2,5
34 Гянджумян Симон 2,5
35 Алфёров Артём 2,5
36 Нехаенко Ксения 2
37 Казарьян Давид 2
38 Имайчев Олег 1
39 Пейсахов Валерий 1
40 Оганесян Мартин 1
41 Грагян Марат 0,5
42 Джиоев Егор 0

 

2-й Юношеский разряд

Место Фамилия, имя Очки
1 Шустов Богдан 6
2 Никулин Матвей 5,5
3 Гершель Евгений 5
4 Долматов Максим 5
5 Аванесян Арсен 5
6 Алфёрова Аделина 4,5
7 Шамхалян Ангелина 4,5
8 Козьмина Дарья 4
9 Богатырёв Геннадий 4
10 Айрапетян Юрий 4
11 Такаев Тамерлан 4
12 Давыдов Григорий 4
13 Агабеков Адам 3,5
14 Бутко Роман 3,5
15 Рамазанов Марат 3
16 Мальцева Полина 3
17 Теняев Даниил 3
18 Сарма Степан 3
19 Рябикин Александр 3
20 Рафаилов Симон 2,5
21 Макаркин Григорий 2
22 Иванов Дмитрий 2
23 Саркисян Эрнест 2
24 Галаев Дени 2
25 Егиазаров Эдвин 1
26 Аветисян Вардан 0

 

3-й Юношеский разряд

Место Фамилия, имя Очки
1 Чумаченко Владислав 7
2 Агасян София 6
3 Гулишьян Есения 5
4 Харатян Тигран 5
5 Клиновой Александр 5
6 Неклюдов Дмитрий 5
7 Саркисян Давид 4,5
8 Оганесян Серж 4
9 Сотник Егор 4
10 Соломонова Лея 4
11 Троицкий Ярослав 4
12 Сааков Артём 4
13 Соломонов Амир 4
14 Постоялко Анна 4
15 Ковтун Артём 3,5
16 Евлоева Индира 3,5
17 Азарян Арианна 3
18 Мелихов Соломон 3
19 Гончарова Анастасия 3
20 Клешнёв Ярослав 3
21 Корпусов Владимир 3
22 Гянджумян Ануш 3
23 Тер-Нерсесов Лев 3
24 Бутов Иван 2
25 Долженко Светлана 2
26 Горьковой Николай 2
27 Бадамян Лучана 2
28 Авакова Влада 2
29 Галаева Салима 1,5
30 Красий Николетта 1
31 Прокушев Денис 1

 

Безразрядники

Место Фамилия, имя Очки
1 Лазовский Богдан 7
2 Усенко Дмитрий 6
3 Карпов Никита 5
4 Саркисян Леонард 5
5 Бекетов Роман 5
6 Зинеев Станислав 5
7 Авакян Павел 4,5
8 Саркисян Вероника 4,5
9 Азарян Артак 4
10 Мирзаханян Лерник 4
11 Аванесова Арианна 4
12 Соломонова Илана 4
13 Забродский Артемий 4
14 Мелихов Илья 4
15 Каграманян Альберт 4
16 Никишин Владислав 3,5
17 Кинько Владислав 3,5
18 Пашаев Арон 3
19 Прилуцкий Михаил 3
20 Рыкалов Ростислав 3
21 Петров Григорий 3
22 Смирнов Арсений 3
23 Петров Юрий 3
24 Шубаев Лиор 2,5
25 Морозова Лика 2,5
26 Гаспаров Влад 2
27 Штурбин Арсений 2
28 Денисов Артём 2
29 Надыктов Артём 2
30 Аветисян Эльмира 1,5
31 Арутюнян Артур 1,5
32 Никонов Кирилл 1,5
33 Медовый Роман 1
34 Штурбина Валерия 1