Первенство города Пятигорска среди школьников

Итоги:

 

Юноши 2002-2005 г.р. 

 Место  Фамилия, имя  Очки
1 Айрапетян Тигран 6,5
2 Григорьянц Борис 6
3 Швец Эдуард 5
4 Останкович Илья 5
5 Саркисян Валерий 4,5
6 Паринов Данил 4
7 Мардахаев Иосиф 4
8 Матвеев Александр 3,5
9 Фролов Никита 3,5
10 Золотов Александр 3,5
11 Айрапетян Владислав 3,5
12 Рюмшин Максим 3,5
13 Ковтун Алексей 3,5
14 Бархян Ованес 3
15 Пейсахов Даниэль 3
16 Авакян Самвел 3
17 Айрапектян Давид 2,5
18 Насимов Даниил 2
19 Хачатуров Авак 2
20 Шалумов Натаниэль 2
21 Перченко Влад 1,5
22 Симонян Арман 1

 

Девушки 2004-2005 г.р.

 

 Место  Фамилия, имя  Очки
1 Линцова Лилия 6,5
2 Семенова Наталия 5
3 Плотникова Анна 4,5
4 Радченко Дарья 4,5
5 Гаспарянц Нана 4
6 Шпунт Алёна 4
7 Малютина Виктория 3,5
8 Паршина Лада 3
9 Николашина Александра 2
10 Севастьянова Варя 1,5
11 Херианова Дарина 1,5
12 Боб Карина 1

 

Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р. 

 Стол Фамилия, имя  Очки 
1 Зазимко Артём 6
2 Калядин Рафаэль 5,5
3 Кругляк Никита 5,5
4 Чубин Артём 4,5
5 Малков Вадим 4,5
6 Аксёнов Артём 4,5
7 Цаканян Давид 4,5
8 Козьмин Кирилл 4
9 Джаладянц Георгий 4
10 Петросян Давид 4
11 Джулакян Роберт 4
12 Кравченко Вадим 3,5
13 Едигаров Тигран 3
14 Айтов Аким 3
15 Задорожный Александр 3
16 Малинников Дмитрий 3
17 Здвижков Илья 3
18 Ермаков Вова 3
19 Щербаков Анатолий 3
20 Михайленко Богдан 3
21 Масловский Андрей 2,5
22 Имайчев Олег 2
23 Симонян Эрик 1
24 Наумов Никита 0

 

Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р. 

 Место Фамилия, имя   Очки
1 Родионов Михаил 6,5
2 Дадагов Джабраил 6
3 Штенберг Станислав 5,5
4 Саркисян Гарегин 5,5
5 Ли Аркадий 5
6 Иноземцев Лев 4,5
7 Берёза Константин 4,5
8 Хачикян Арман 4,5
9 Манесян Сурен 4
10 Даниелян Арутюн 4
11 Мунтянов Герман 4
12 Беляев Михаил 3,5
13 Оганесян Мартин 3,5
14 Джиоев Егор 3,5
15 Кравченко Джеймс 3,5
16 Бутко Роман 3,5
17 Борисов Вадим 3
18 Давыдов Григорий 3
19 Прокопов Илья 3
20 Рафаилов Симон 3
21 Клешнёв Ярослав 3
22 Бережной Даниэль 3
23 Чесноков Даниил 2,5
24 Казменко Дмитрий 2
25 Зинеев Станислав 2
26 Сестричко Семён 2
27 Сулейманов Эмирлан 1
28 Афаунов Алан 1
29 Кучаев Мухаммад 0

Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.

 Место Фамилия, имя   Очки
1 Авакова Валерия 6,5
2 Пушкарёва Ярослава 5,5
3 Ходжоян Станислава 4,5
4 Темирчиева Асмина 4
5 Сафонова Яна 4
6 Ходжоян София 3,5
7 Шамхалян Ангелина 3,5
8 Атешова Ангелина 3,5
9 Рюмшина Виктория 3
10 Айрапетян Вилена 2,5
11 Ушакова Лиля 1,5

 

Мальчики 2010 г.р. и моложе

 

 Место Фамилия, имя   Очки
1 Еганов Даниэль 6
2 Бородинов Всеволод 6
3 Ширяев Александр 6
4 Чаплыгин Влад 5
5 Осипов Григорий 5
6 Богатырёв Роман 4,5
7 Оганесян Максим 4
8 Аветисян Вардан 4
9 Егиазаров Эдвин 4
10 Айрапетян Юрий 4
11 Сарма Степан 4
12 Гершель Евгений 4
13 Барышников Алексей 3,5
14 Бутов Иван 3,5
15 Барсегян Эдуард 3
16 Саркисян Эрнест 3
17 Саркисян Давид 3
18 Пашаев Арон 3
19 Азарян Артак 3
20 Мнушко Вениамин 2,5
21 Хуршудян Тигран 2,5
22 Ковальчук Семён 2,5
23 Авакян Павел 2
24 Смирнов Арсений 2
25 Каграманян Альберт 1
26 Саркисян Леонард 0