Турнир A

Место Фамилия, имя Rating Очки КБ
1 Лысцов Леонид 2050 6 28,5
2 Працун Игорь 1654 6 26,5
3 Мардахаев Семён 1792 5 27,0
4 Матвеев Александр 1581 4,5 29,0
5 Рюмшин Максим 1502 4 25,5
6 Афанасов Василий 1220 3,5 25,0
7 Шкурко Артём 1579 3,5 18,5
8 Бородинов Всеволод 1449 3 29,5
9 Зазимко Артём 1463 3 28,5
10 Шандрыгин Георгий 1436 3 21,5
11 Калядин Рафаэль 1528 2,5 18,0
12 Швец Иван 1117 2 21,0
13 Гаспарянц Ева 1561 1,5 23,5
14 Петросян Даниэла 1462 1,5 21,0

 

 Турнир B

IMG 8804

IMG 20191229 WA0004

 

Место Фамилия, имя Rating Очки КБ
1 Иноземцев Лев 1343 6 27,0
2 Чубин Артём 1416 5 29,0
3 Еганов Даниэль 1353 5 27,5
4 Хачатуров Авак 1325 4,5 27,5
5 Малютина Виктория 1353 4 26,5
6 Ковтун Алексей 1304 4 22,0
7 Баграмян Карен 1302 4 20,0
8 Арутюнова Анжелика 1239 3,5 29,0
9 Усенко Дмитрий 1422 3,5 26,5
10 Барсегян Арсений 1276 3,5 22,5
11 Саркисян Гарегин 1285 3,5 19,5
12 Шекка Данила 1351 2,5 24,0
13 Дадагов Джабраил 1386 2 26,5
14 Кравченко Джеймс 1406 2 25,0
15 Шамхалян Ангелина 1319 2 20,5
16 Мунтянов Герман 1287 1 19,0

 

Турнир C

 IMG 20191228 WA0009

Место Фамилия, имя Rating Очки КБ
1 Токарев Родион 1315 5,5 32,0
2 Ким Марк 1173 5,5 29,0
3 Мирошникова Мария 1115 5,5 28,0
4 Нырков Максим 1301 5 29,5
5 Осипов Григорий 1187 5 25,5
6 Хлевной Владимир 1174 4,5 22,5
7 Дериглазов Даниил 1190 4 29,0
8 Гершель Евгений 1215 4 28,5
9 Гулишьян Есения 1327 4 25,5
10 Георгунц Станислава 1116 4 25,0
11 Титаев Моисей 1182 4 20,5
12 Долженко Светлана 1193 3,5 26,5
13 Волегова София 1181 3,5 23,0
14 Титаев Мирослав 1223 3 27,5
15 Сафонова Яна 1209 3 24,5
16 Нехаенко Ксения 1267 3 20,5
17 Георгунц София 1075 3 18,0
18 Рыкалов Ростислав 1179 2,5 21,0
19 Дадагов Джалил 1218 2 26,0
20 Никонов Дмитрий 1207 2 22,0
21 Бадамян Лучана 1194 2 19,5
22 Баранов Николай 1202 2 19,0
23 Третьяк Михаил 1195 1,5 21,0

 

Турнир D

IMG 20191228 WA0011

 IMG 20191228 WA0014

Место Фамилия, имя Rating Очки КБ
1 Газаров Эдуард 1079 6 31,0
2 Саркисян Милана 1074 6 30,0
3 Даниелян Арут 1169 5,5 31,0
4 Тенищев Богдан 1117 5,5 30,0
5 Кутырёва Анна 1149 5 29,0
6 Рюмшина Виктория 1122 4,5 28,5
7 Барсегян Эдуард 1137 4,5 25,5
8 Сарма Степан 1107 4,5 25,5
9 Темирчиева Асмина 1128 4 28,0
10 Мурадова Элина 1128 4 27,0
11 Шустов Богдан 1075 4 25,0
12 Арутюнян Аделина 1156 4 24,5
13 Бекетова Галина 1137 4 24,0
14 Прилуцкий Михаил 1119 4 24,0
15 Шаулов Ручиль 1152 4 23,0
16 Анучкин Ярослав 1166 3,5 27,0
17 Чесноков Даниил 1006 3,5 26,5
18 Алиомарова Саида 1077 3,5 24,5
19 Алиомаров Далгат 1127 3,5 22,0
20 Шамрай Илья 1072 3 27,0
21 Рафаилов Симон 1156 3 24,5
22 Макаркин Григорий 1000 3 23,5
23 Смирнов Арсений 1147 3 23,5
24 Паланджан Давид 1153 3 23,5
25 Бойко Егор 1112 3 21,5
26 Алфёров Артём 1087 3 19,0
27 Кутырёва Яна 1125 2,5 21,5
28 Никонов Кирилл 1122 2,5 20,5
29 Корпусов Владимир 1101 2 24,5
30 Саркисян Ариана 1117 2 21,5
31 Студенчук Даниил 1148 2 17,5
32 Татов Илья 1074 2 17,0
33 Шаповалов Данил 1081 1,5 17,5

 

Турнир E

IMG 20191228 WA0006

 Н.Г. 2019

Место Фамилия, имя Очки КБ
1 Шидакова Милена 6 34,5
2 Аветисян Вартан 6 28,5
3 Краснов Юрий 6 27,5
4 Атешова Ангелина 6 24,5
5 Саркисян Эрнест 5,5 23,5
6 Прокушев Денис 5 33,5
7 Оганесян Максим 5 31,0
8 Саркисян Леонард 5 28,5
9 Карацев Георгий 5 28,0
10 Исакаев Хасан 5 27,5
11 Петросян Вадим 5 27,5
12 Чернов Егор 5 27,0
13 Щибриков Руслан 5 25,5
14 Исраелян Артём 5 25,0
15 Денисов Артём 5 21,5
16 Данилов Давид 4,5 30,5
17 Джашеева Алима 4,5 30,0
18 Хачатуров Артём 4,5 23,0
19 Мозговой Иван 4 34,0
20 Аветисян Кристина 4 31,0
21 Беглецов Елисей 4 30,0
22 Мартиросов Владислав 4 29,5
23 Папян Валерий 4 29,0
24 Мирзаханян Лерник 4 28,0
25 Варданян Даниэль 4 27,0
26 Туманян Эрик 4 26,0
27 Цыбизов Алексей 4 25,0
28 Савельева Вероника 4 24,0
29 Сысоева Мария 4 23,5
30 Амочкина Елизавета 4 23,5
31 Шавердов Лев 4 22,0
32 Штенберг Фёдор 4 20,5
33 Сааков Александр 4 19,0
34 Оганян Давид 3,5 27,5
35 Набиев Ян 3,5 24,5
36 Рузе Матвей 3,5 24,0
37 Даниелян Каро 3,5 22,0
38 Дятлов Юрий 3,5 20,0
39 Сальников Александр 3 28,5
40 Багдасарова София 3 28,0
41 Монтиков Ярослав 3 26,0
42 Битковский Александр 3 25,0
43 Степанян Вячеслав 3 24,5
44 Поминов Владимир 3 24,0
45 Бурак Андрей 3 23,5
46 Аванесова Ариана 3 22,5
47 Никишин Владислав 3 22,5
48 Колабин Богдан 3 20,5
49 Касютина Екатерина 3 19,5
50 Струсь Александр 3 19,5
51 Шамхалян Милена 3 19,0
52 Стадник Маргарита 2,5 28,5
53 Кречетов Сергей 2,5 24,0
54 Титов Александр 2,5 23,0
55 Баймухаметов Ролан 2,5 19,5
56 Хохлов Михаил 2,5 18,5
57 Калашников Владислав 2,5 17,5
58 Хлопонин Илья 2 28,0
59 Акопов Давид 2 27,5
60 Агаджанян Виктория 2 26,0
61 Булгаков Никита 2 23,5
62 Баграмян Александр 2 23,0
63 Скорченко Александр 2 22,5
64 Бекетова Алина 2 20,5
65 Моисеева Мария 2 20,5
66 Можаев Иван 2 17,5
67 Татов Кирилл 2 17,0
68 Гаспарян Ованес 2 15,5
69 Шавердова Виктория 1,5 21,0
70 Нерсисян Эрнест 1 24,0
71 Авакян Артём 1 22,5
72 Айрапетян Марк 1 17,5
73 Насонова Валерия 0 23,0
74 Захаренко Полина 0 22,5

 

Турнир F

 IMG 20191228 WA0001

IMG 20191228 WA0002

Место Фамилия, имя Очки КБ
1 Хван Елизавета 6,5 31,0
2 Ковин Антон 6 36,0
3 Галанин Даниил 5,5 33,0
4 Колесников Станислав 5,5 28,5
5 Краснова Ксения 5 32,5
6 Шамхалов Мухаммед 5 30,0
7 Гальченко Лев 5 28,0
8 Бордусенко Виктор 5 24,5
9 Гаспарян Амалия 4,5 28,5
10 Гершель Марк 4,5 28,0
11 Омароглу Садиг 4,5 27,5
12 Храпов Алексей 4,5 22,5
13 Колесников Тимофей 4 28,5
14 Кожаева София 4 26,5
15 Арутюнян Артур 4 26,5
16 Акопян Лев 4 26,0
17 Ванян Михаил 4 22,5
18 Белоусов Дмитрий 3,5 29,5
19 Манвелян Мигель 3,5 26,5
20 Келлер Максим 3,5 26,0
21 Каракешишева Арина 3,5 25,5
22 Таций Кирилл 3,5 25,0
23 Каракешишев Владислав 3,5 21,5
24 Череповская Ксения 3,5 21,0
25 Фетисов Алексей 3,5 20,5
26 Меликян Айк 3 27,0
27 Малахов Даниэль 3 26,5
28 Кассем Адам 3 26,5
29 Натхо Игорь 3 24,5
30 Гальченко София 3 18,0
31 Малишевский Демид 2,5 26,0
32 Оганова Арина 2,5 25,0
33 Гаджиев Магомед 2,5 24,0
34 Бугаев Артём 2,5 21,5
35 Сукманова Ксения 2,5 20,0
36 Филатова Злата 2,5 17,0
37 Магомадов Ахмад 2 25,0
38 Патрушев Владимир 2 22,5
39 Макуха Михаил 2 21,5
40 Рафаилов Авиэль 2 21,0
41 Фролова Лика 2 19,0
42 Григорян Арман 2 18,5
43 Гонян Эмма 2 18,0
44 Авшаров Баграт 2 17,5
45 Кассем Амир 1,5 19,0
46 Маильян Станислав 0 14,5